4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases


4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases by PocketWizard at My Daily Scanner. MPN: ALPA801130K3. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous ModelsCombination Transmitter and Receiver. 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering. Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay. Long Range Capability. High Speed Performance.


4.5 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$549.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous ModelsCombination Transmitter and Receiver. 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering. Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay. Long Range Capability. High Speed Performance.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
By TP-Link
mpn: TL-SM311LM, ean: 0021111376143,

Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers
By Finisar
mpn: FTLX8571D3BCL, ean: 0616174994221,

Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.