My Daily Scanner

4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases


4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases by PocketWizard at My Daily Scanner. MPN: ALPA801130K3. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance


Images:
4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases by PocketWizard (Image #1)
Brand: PocketWizard
4.5 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$549.99


Quantity:  

 


View More In Network Transceivers.

Product Description & Reviews

Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous Models

Features & Highlights

  • Combination Transmitter and Receiver
  • 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering
  • Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay
  • Long Range Capability
  • High Speed Performance

Additional Information

Brand:
PocketWizard
Manufacturer:
Pocket Wizard
Category:
Network Transceivers
MPN:
ALPA801130K3
UPC:
639767690201
Part Number:
ALPA801130K3
Publisher:
Pocket Wizard
Binding:
Electronics
Package Weight:
1 pounds

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by PocketWizard, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


TP-LINK TL-SM311LM Gigabit SFP module, Multi-mode, MiniGBIC, LC interface, Up to 550/275m distance
By TP-Link
mpn: TL-SM311LM, ean: 0021111376143,
TP-Link MiniGBIC Module; Multi-mode MiniGBIC ModuleMulti-Mode MiniGBIC module. Supports full-duplex. Plug-and-Play. Wave Length: 850nm. Max. Cable Length: 0.342mile (550m). Fiber Type: 50/125um or 62.5/125um Multi-Mode. Data Rate: 1.25Gbps. Port Type...

Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers
By Finisar
mpn: FTLX8571D3BCL, ean: 0616174994221,
Finisar's FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-84311 , SFF-84322 , IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3 and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I4 . Digital diagno...

Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.