ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack


ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack by ACL at My Daily Scanner. MPN: ACL-367259. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This HDMI HDbitT extender, takes the advantages of the latest transmission technology - HDbitT, extends your HDMI video/audio with the resolution of 1080p 60Hz up to 120m(394 feet) via single network cable. Supports IR signal trans mission, to control media playback of the signal source device at the display location.Support resolutions:- 480i@60Hz, 480p@60Hz, 576i@50Hz, 576p@50Hz, 720p@50/60Hz, 1080i@50/60Hz, 1080p@50/60Hz, 4Kx2K @24/25/30Hz. Compatible with HDCP & Ttransport Hdbit protocol.


Images:
ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack by ACL (Image #1)
ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack by ACL (Image #2)
ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack by ACL (Image #3)
Brand: ACL
4.4 out of 5 stars with 94 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$728.61


Quantity:  

 


View More In Repeaters.

Product Description & Reviews

This HDMI HDbitT extender, takes the advantages of the latest transmission technology - HDbitT, extends your HDMI video/audio with the resolution of 1080p 60Hz up to 120m(394 feet) via single network cable. Supports IR signal trans mission, to control media playback of the signal source device at the display location.Support resolutions:- 480i@60Hz, 480p@60Hz, 576i@50Hz, 576p@50Hz, 720p@50/60Hz, 1080i@50/60Hz, 1080p@50/60Hz, 4Kx2K @24/25/30Hz. Compatible with HDCP & Ttransport Hdbit protocol. Supports 20~60KHz IR devices & Comes in Black Color.

Features & Highlights

  • Support resolutions:- 480i@60Hz, 480p@60Hz, 576i@50Hz, 576p@50Hz, 720p@50/60Hz, 1080i@50/60Hz, 1080p@50/60Hz, 4Kx2K @24/25/30Hz
  • Compatible with HDCP & Ttransport Hdbit protocol
  • Supports 20~60KHz IR devices & Comes in Black Color
  • Transmit signals Up to 120 meters distance for 1080p, 60Hz Full HD over single CAT6

Additional Information

Brand:
ACL
Manufacturer:
ACL Giants
Category:
Repeaters
Model:
41V3-26110
MPN:
ACL-367259
UPC:
663647367259
Part Number:
ACL-367259
Publisher:
ACL Giants
Binding:
Electronics
Item Weight:
8.5 pounds
Item Size:
4.1 x 1.08 x 6.2 inches

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product by ACL, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON CISCO 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF TRNSCVR
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXSFP-10G-BXU-I-AO, ean: 4923133103270,
This Cisco SFP-10G-BXU-I compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1270nmTx and 1330nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and

ADDON AVAYA 10GBASE-BX XFP 40KM TRNSCVR
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXAA1403040U-BX-AO, ean: 4923133102730,
This Avaya/Nortel compatible XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-BX throughput up to 40km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a bidirectional wavelength of 1270nmTx and 1330nmRx using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. Our transceiver is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Avaya/Nortel transceiver. This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and

WiFi Extender,Seriud WiFi Booster WiFi Range Extender Dual Band Supports 2G & 5G Internet Extender Wireless Extender Wireless Internet Booster up to 1200 Mbps
By Seriud
mpn: AC, ean: 0796358274728,
Seriud AC1200 Adopt Qualcomm QCA9531+QCA9886 chipest which ensures a stable signal and excellent quality! Provide your family with wi-fi coverage,eliminate dead zones and say goodbye to buffering!Technical parameters:Hardware:QCA9531+QCA9886 chip solution.Memory:128 MBWireless Transmission Rate:1200MbpsRadio frequency: 2.4 GHz,5.8 GHzWireless Standard:IEEE802.11ac/a/b/g/nVoltage:100~240V,50/60HzHow to Set up:1.One Key to RepeatPress the WPS button on your main router for 1-2 seconds.Within 50s,

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Range Extender & Access Point (DAP-1650)
By D-Link
mpn: DAP-1650, ean: 0790069396670,
The DAP-1650 Wireless AC1200 Gigabit Range Extender is the ideal solution for improving the wifi coverage and wireless signal strength of any wireless network. Delivering the next generation 802.11ac wireless connectivity and four gigabit Ethernet ports the D-Link DAP-1650 provides high-speed connectivity to stream HD video and connect multiple devices to your home network. Easy to setup with the push of the WPS button or use the QRS Mobile app on your iOS or Android mobile device. The DAP-1650



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.