ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack


ACL HDMI Extender (394 Feet/120 Meter) over Local Network With Additional Receiver, Black, 10 Pack by ACL at My Daily Scanner. MPN: ACL-367259. Hurry! Limited time offer. Offer valid only while supplies last. This HDMI HDbitT extender, takes the advantages of the latest transmission technology - HDbitT, extends your HDMI video/audio with the resolution of 1080p 60Hz up to 120m(394 feet) via single network cable. Supports IR signal trans mission, to control media playback of the signal source device at the display location.Support resolutions:- 480i@60Hz, 480p@60Hz, 576i@50Hz, 576p@50Hz, 720p@50/60Hz, 1080i@50/60Hz, 1080p@50/60Hz, 4Kx2K @24/25/30Hz. Compatible with HDCP & Ttransport Hdbit protocol.


4.4 out of 5 stars with 94 reviews
Condition: New
Availability: In Stock
$728.61


Quantity:  

 


View More In Repeaters.

Product Description & Reviews

This HDMI HDbitT extender, takes the advantages of the latest transmission technology - HDbitT, extends your HDMI video/audio with the resolution of 1080p 60Hz up to 120m(394 feet) via single network cable. Supports IR signal trans mission, to control media playback of the signal source device at the display location.Support resolutions:- 480i@60Hz, 480p@60Hz, 576i@50Hz, 576p@50Hz, 720p@50/60Hz, 1080i@50/60Hz, 1080p@50/60Hz, 4Kx2K @24/25/30Hz. Compatible with HDCP & Ttransport Hdbit protocol.

 


Have questions about this item, or would like to inquire about a custom or bulk order?


If you have any questions about this product, contact us by completing and submitting the form below. If you are looking for a specif part number, please include it with your message.

First Name:
Last Name:
Email Address:
Your Message:

Related Best Sellers


ADDON CISCO 10GBASE-BX SFP+ SMF TRNSCVR
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXSFP-10G-BXU-I-AO, ean: 4923133103270,

ADDON AVAYA 10GBASE-BX XFP 40KM TRNSCVR
By ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L
mpn: SNXAA1403040U-BX-AO, ean: 4923133102730,

WiFi Extender,Seriud WiFi Booster WiFi Range Extender Dual Band Supports 2G & 5G Internet Extender Wireless Extender Wireless Internet Booster up to 1200 Mbps
By Seriud
mpn: AC, ean: 0796358274728,

D-Link Wireless AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Gigabit Range Extender & Access Point (DAP-1650)
By D-Link
mpn: DAP-1650, ean: 0790069396670,



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.