My Daily Scanner

Cable Security Devices - Page 5 - Blowout Sale! Save up to 59%


Blowout Sale! Up to 59% off on Cable Security Devices at My Daily Scanner, Page 5. Top brands include CSP, Kensington, AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC, Generic, Targus, KGear, Black Box Network Services, Black Box, Noble Locks, Axiom, Safe & Sounnd, HP Inc, ZyXEL, & THE JOY FACTORY, INC. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



CSP Guardian Series Laptop Security Cable Lock - Individual Access
CSP Guardian Series Laptop Security Cable Lock - Individual Access
By CSP
SKU: #VS444396
In Stock
$25.95
$17.55
You Save: 32%

sku: VS444396, mpn: CSP820549, ean: 0797734925333,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 34 reviews
Keyed Different Lock - Galvanized Steel - 6ft...


Kensington MicroSaver Master Keyed Lock - On Demand (K64599US)
Kensington MicroSaver Master Keyed Lock - On Demand (K64599US)
By Kensington
In Stock
$40.41

mpn: K64599US, ean: 0000858966459,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 78 reviews
The MicroSaver Master Keyed Lock - On Demand is the most popular option for corporate users. Master keyed solutions give you more control over equipment while safeguarding employees from notebook and data theft. Master keyed options also protect agai...


Kensington K64994AM MicroSaver DS Keyed Ultra-thin Laptop Lock with Security Slot Adapter
Kensington K64994AM MicroSaver DS Keyed Ultra-thin Laptop Lock with Security Slot Adapter
By Kensington
In Stock
$49.99
$27.99
You Save: 44%

mpn: K64994AM, ean: 0132017760551,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 117 reviews
Ultrabook and MacBook laptops are valuable business tools, and desirable for thieves, but they are frequently too thin for a standard cable lock, or lack a Kensington Security Slot. The Kensington Ultrabook Laptop Keyed Lock has an ultra-low profile,...


Kensington ClickSafe Master Coded On-Demand Combination Lock (K64679US)
Kensington ClickSafe Master Coded On-Demand Combination Lock (K64679US)
By Kensington
In Stock
$34.99
$14.39
You Save: 59%

mpn: K64680US, ean: 0803982768742,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 111 reviews
The Kensington ClickSafe Combination Laptop Lock On Demand is a stocked master access solution designed for effortless protection of computers and your business's most important data. Locks attach to hardware in a single step. Just one click and it's...


Axiom 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver for Force 10 - GP-10GSFP-1T
Axiom 10GBASE-T SFP+ Transceiver for Force 10 - GP-10GSFP-1T
By AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTION,LC
In Stock
$721.19
$718.73

mpn: GP-10GSFP-1T-AX, ean: 0841280135927,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 122 reviews
Axiom GP-10GSFP-1T-AX SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Force10 GP-10GSFP-1T) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-T - RJ-45 - up to 98 ft...


HP Modular Cooling System Auto Door Release Kit - T - BW980A - <b>Please note this item is not returable</b>
HP Modular Cooling System Auto Door Release Kit - T - BW980A - Please note this item is not returable
By Generic
In Stock
$754.58

mpn: BW980A,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
HP MCS Auto Door Release Kit...


Kensington MicroSaver Retractable Keyed Laptop Lock (K64538US)
Kensington MicroSaver Retractable Keyed Laptop Lock (K64538US)
By Kensington
In Stock
$40.45
$19.98
You Save: 51%

mpn: K64538US, ean: 0168141538780,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
If your computer is stolen, it's not just the computer that you may be missing. Theft or loss of a computer or data storage medium, make up 54% of all identity theft-related data breaches. Now you can protect your notebook from theft¿and save space...


Kensington MicroSaver® Laptop Lock Bulk Pack - Master Keyed (25) cable lock
Kensington MicroSaver® Laptop Lock Bulk Pack - Master Keyed (25) cable lock
By Kensington
SKU: #1921442
In Stock
$1,472.00

sku: 1921442, mpn: K64619EU, ean: 5028252276160,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 12 reviews
Master Key Standard 25 pack789.81. 1579.62. ...


Targus DEFCON Serialized Cable Lock (SCL) - 25/Pack PA410S
Targus DEFCON Serialized Cable Lock (SCL) - 25/Pack PA410S
By Targus
In Stock
$999.26

mpn: 092636104900, ean: 0001910091072,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 129 reviews
NOT SOLD AS SINGLE PIECES ***** When you order QTY 1 = 25 locks ***** Case of 25 units with one CD containing the master codes for all the serial locks for the corporate IT person...The Targus DEFCON SCL (Serialized Cable Lock) is a serialized lock w...


KGear Security Bracket & Combination Cable Lock for Apple Macbook Pro Retina Display 15'' & 13'' ( 2015 and earlier models)
KGear Security Bracket & Combination Cable Lock for Apple Macbook Pro Retina Display 15" & 13" ( 2015 and earlier models)
By KGear
In Stock
$38.99

mpn: RETBKT0001, ean: 0753807240161,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
Maximize your MacBook Pro security with the Universal Security Kit. The simple and robust design provides a high level of security while retaining the beauty of your MacBook Pro Retina. * fits models prior to 2016 design"Contoured design provides eas...


Black Box SDUC0006274 36-DEVICE CHROMEBOOK AND LAPTOP CART - SINGLE FRAME WITH MEDIUM SLOTS AND HINGED
Black Box SDUC0006274 36-DEVICE CHROMEBOOK AND LAPTOP CART - SINGLE FRAME WITH MEDIUM SLOTS AND HINGED
By Black Box Network Services
In Stock
$1,300.81

mpn: SDUC0006274, ean: 0822088071570,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 114 reviews
36-Device Chromebook and Laptop Cart - Single Frame with Medium Slots and Hinged Door...


Black Box Network Services 8 Rj45 Ser Prt Dual Eth Advanced Console Server
Black Box Network Services 8 Rj45 Ser Prt Dual Eth Advanced Console Server
By Black Box
In Stock
$1,432.04
$1,426.85

mpn: LES1208A-R2, ean: 0700604207293,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 93 reviews
8 RJ45 SER PRT, DUAL ETH ADVANCED CONSOLE SERVERCost-effective, advanced console port access that¡¯s fully redundant with dual Ethernet ports plus a modem.. Manage up to eight remote console ports across your Ethernet network.. Federal Information ...


NEW DEFCON Cable Lock (Computers Notebooks)
NEW DEFCON Cable Lock (Computers Notebooks)
By Targus
In Stock
$603.51

mpn: LYSB004UC14DQ-CMPTRACCS,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 144 reviews
cable lock...


Universal tablet Lock Kit
Universal tablet Lock Kit
By Noble Locks
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: OMEL-EZ-PN-6717688, ean: 4139052250531,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
The Universal Tablet Lock Security Kit provides a simple security solution to protect your tablet from theft. The light weight aluminum bracket attaches to your tablet with 3M very high bond tape creating a very secure fit. The tablet can than be qui...


Black Box Network - SDUC0005172 - Black Box Charging Cart - 2 Shelf - For 20 Devices
Black Box Network - SDUC0005172 - Black Box Charging Cart - 2 Shelf - For 20 Devices
By Black Box
In Stock
$1,095.21

mpn: SDUC0005172,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 83 reviews
15 in deep shelf, holds 20 devices hinged door...


Axiom QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm
Axiom QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX QSFP+ transceiver module ( equivalent to: Net Optics QSFP+-SR4-NO ) - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 490 ft - 850 nm
By Axiom
In Stock
$1,067.18

mpn: QSFPP-SR4-NO-AX,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
Axiom 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver for Net Optics - QSFP+-SR4-NODevice Type: QSFP+ transceiver module| Form Factor: Plug-in module| Connectivity Technology: Wired| Cabling Type: 40GBASE-SR4| Data Link Protocol: 40 Gigabit Ethernet| Data Transfer Rat...


Safe & Sound Laptop Lock and Personal Alarm
Safe & Sound Laptop Lock and Personal Alarm
By Safe & Sounnd
In Stock
$19.65

mpn: E-ITSS-9500, ean: 0816203010070,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
•Perfect combo for students and people on the go!!! •Retractable 24” coated steel cable •100 decibel motion sensor setting •3 digit combination lock can be programmed to desired code •100 decibel alarm sounds if the cable is cut •Person...


HPE 843199-B21 DL360/380 SA P840AR Controller
HPE 843199-B21 DL360/380 SA P840AR Controller
By HP Inc
In Stock
$813.96
$790.65
You Save: 3%

mpn: 843199-B21, ean: 0779184142799,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 126 reviews
HPE DL360/380 SA P840ar Cntrlr...


ZyXEL GS2210-24HP 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop
ZyXEL GS2210-24HP 24-Port GbE L2 PoE Switch - 28 Ports - Manageable - 24 x POE+ - 4 x RJ-45 - 4 x Expansion Slots - 10/100/1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - Desktop
By ZyXEL
In Stock
$574.24
$565.04
You Save: 2%

mpn: GS2210-24HP,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 141 reviews
- 24-Port Gigabit POE + 4 Dual PersonalityPower Source: Power Supply| Marketing Information: Agile L2 Access Switch Solution for Converged Data, Video and Voice Networking| Marketing Information: Incorporating data, video and voice communications int...


The Joy Factory Lockdown Combination Security Cable Lock 6-Foot for Laptops and Tablets (SCU101)
The Joy Factory Lockdown Combination Security Cable Lock 6-Foot for Laptops and Tablets (SCU101)
By THE JOY FACTORY, INC
In Stock
$29.99

mpn: SCU101, ean: 0817713015937,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 29 reviews
LockDown, Secure 6 Combination Cable Lock for Laptop and Tablet, Kensington Security Slot Compatible...



Viewing Page 5 of 8

View more products in Computer Accessories & Peripherals.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.

Scroll To Top


Privacy Policy / Terms of Service / Accessibility Statement
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.