My Daily Scanner
 

Ethernet Cables - Mega Sale! Save up to 24%


Mega Sale! Up to 24% off on Ethernet Cables at My Daily Scanner. Top brands include MATEIN, Mediabridge, Supermicro, UbiGear, Leviton, CableMonsta, 50Force, Cables Direct Online, Ibex Cables, Chelsid Communications, Platinum Tools, HP, Dripstone, VIVO, XINCA, Cable Matters, Greenlee, & Cellphone-Mate. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



50 ft Ethernet Cable Cat7,Flat Gigabit Network Cable for Computer/Router with Clip&RJ45 Connector,Higher Speed Than Cat6/Cat5 Shielded Internet LAN Cord for PS4,Xbox,Adapter,Switch,Modem,PC-White
50 ft Ethernet Cable Cat7,Flat Gigabit Network Cable for Computer/Router with Clip&RJ45 Connector,Higher Speed Than Cat6/Cat5 Shielded Internet LAN Cord for PS4,Xbox,Adapter,Switch,Modem,PC-White
By MATEIN
In Stock
$13.99

mpn: EH10001, ean: 0714929949356,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 87 reviews
Cat 7 Shielded (STP) LAN Network Cable-Ideal for outdoor or indoor Package Includes 1 Pack* Ultra Fast CAT7 Internet Network Cable 50FeeT - White 1 Pack* Cable Clips Specifications - Cable Type: Category 7 - Connector Type: RJ45 - Compatibility: Cat6...


Mediabridge Pure Copper Cat6 Cable (500 Feet, Blue) - 10Gbps Ethernet, Solid, In-Wall Rated, w/Premium Snagless Pull-Out Box - (Part# C6-500-BLUE)
Mediabridge Pure Copper Cat6 Cable (500 Feet, Blue) - 10Gbps Ethernet, Solid, In-Wall Rated, w/Premium Snagless Pull-Out Box - (Part# C6-500-BLUE)
By Mediabridge
In Stock
$94.99

mpn: C6-500-BLUE, ean: 0813077017648,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Mediabridge Category 6 Ethernet cable provides universal connectivity to computers & network components, such as routers, switch boxes, network printers, network attached storage (NAS) devices, VoIP phones & PoE devices. Provides exceptional transmis...


Supermicro SuperServer LGA1155 Xeon 1U Server Barebone System, Black SYS-5017C-MF
Supermicro SuperServer LGA1155 Xeon 1U Server Barebone System, Black SYS-5017C-MF
By Supermicro
In Stock
$549.99

mpn: SYS-5017C-MF, ean: 0012304343264,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 68 reviews
Supermicro SuperServer SYS-5017C-MF LGA1155 Xeon 1U Server Barebone System (Black)Motherboard: Super X9SCL-F. Processor: LGA1155 Supports Next Generation Intel Xeon or 2nd Generation Intel Core i3 Series processors. Chipset: Intel C202 PCH Chipset. M...


UbiGear Cable Tester +Crimp Crimper +100 RJ45 CAT5 CAT5e Connector Plug Network Tool Kits (Crimper315)
UbiGear Cable Tester +Crimp Crimper +100 RJ45 CAT5 CAT5e Connector Plug Network Tool Kits (Crimper315)
By UbiGear
In Stock
$16.97
$15.97
You Save: 6%

mpn: UNTK002, ean: 0791090105408,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 92 reviews
Cable Tester: 1.Test RJ11/RJ12/RJ45 cables. 2.Test correspondingly double-twisted cables 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8 and Ground. 3.Can judge wrong connection, short circuit and open circuit. 4.Put cables into both main tester and remote tester. 5.The ligh...


Leviton Universal Gigamax 5e Patch Panel (5G596-U96)
Leviton Universal Gigamax 5e Patch Panel (5G596-U96)
By Leviton
In Stock
$515.99

mpn: 5G596-U96, ean: 0078477178522,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 111 reviews
GigaMax 5e Universal Patch Panel, 96-Port, 4RU, CAT 5e. Cable Management Bar Included, UPC: 07847717852Ideal for modular cross connection in high-speed data applications. Craft-friendly 110 punchdowns for easy installation. Universal T568A and T568B ...


Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 10 ft ( 5 PACK ) (At a Cat5e Price but Higher Bandwidth) Flat Internet Network Cables - Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Short - Black Computer Cable With Snagless RJ45 Connectors
Cat 6 Ethernet Cable 10 ft ( 5 PACK ) (At a Cat5e Price but Higher Bandwidth) Flat Internet Network Cables - Cat6 Ethernet Patch Cable Short - Black Computer Cable With Snagless RJ45 Connectors
By CableMonsta
In Stock
$14.95

mpn: 4328284342, ean: 0647356389382,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
Search No More .You finally found the cable highly met to your DEMAND Features: • Category 6 (Class E) Cable • Cable Type: CAT6 4-Pair UTP 100% Bare Copper • Outside Diameter: 5.8 ± 0.3 mm (0.23 ± 0.01 inch) • Connector Type: RJ45 • Co...


50Force 240m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18'' Furcated Legs
50Force 240m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs
By 50Force
In Stock
$996.00

mpn: 67122, ean: 0848243054851,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 124 reviews
USA Made 240m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs. TAA Compliant.Connector 1/2: LC/LC. Jacketing: OFNP Plenum Indoor Outdoor Fiber. Cable Length: 240 Meter (787 Feet). Attenuation 85...


50Force 120m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18'' Furcated Legs
50Force 120m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs
By 50Force
In Stock
$576.00

mpn: 67110, ean: 0848243054738,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 97 reviews
USA Made 120m LC/LC 4-Strand OM3 Multimode 50/125 10GB Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Fiber Cable with 18" Furcated Legs. TAA Compliant.Connector 1/2: LC/LC. Jacketing: OFNP Plenum Indoor Outdoor Fiber. Cable Length: 120 Meter (393.7 Feet). Attenuation ...


CAT6 1000ft UTP Solid Cable 550Mhz Ethernet LAN Cable 23AWG RJ45 Network Wire Bulk (White)
CAT6 1000ft UTP Solid Cable 550Mhz Ethernet LAN Cable 23AWG RJ45 Network Wire Bulk (White)
By Cables Direct Online
In Stock
$59.95

mpn: CAT6UTP, ean: 0818494024118,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 137 reviews
Cables Direct Online brings you high quality bulk rolls of Cat6 Ethernet cables at unparalleled value. This high performance bulk cabling is perfect for your custom network installation projects. You can cut lengths to meet your exact needs and termi...


Ethernet Cable 25 Feet (7.6 Meters), Cat6, Flat, Network Cable, RJ45, Internet Cable, Black, UTP Cable, Ibex Cables.
Ethernet Cable 25 Feet (7.6 Meters), Cat6, Flat, Network Cable, RJ45, Internet Cable, Black, UTP Cable, Ibex Cables.
By Ibex Cables
In Stock
$13.49

mpn: 43235-129585, ean: 0752830562165,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 55 reviews
CAT6 Ethernet Cable, Flat, Black, UTP Cable, RJ-45, Gold, Internet Cable, Ibex Cables Speed and Reliability our Ethernet cable is constructed with gold-plated connector tips for strong, speedy data transmission with low noise, and is coated with a ...


40/50/100Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter
40/50/100Gbe Low Profile Uwire Adapter
By Chelsid Communications
In Stock
$791.87
$779.99
You Save: 2%

mpn: T62100-LP-CR, ean: 0897709002837,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 98 reviews
2-port 40/50/100GbE Low Profile UWire Adapter with PCI-E x16 Gen 3, 32K conn. QSFP28 connector...


Platinum Tools TCB300 Cable Prowler Tester with Quick Start Guide and Warranty Card
Platinum Tools TCB300 Cable Prowler Tester with Quick Start Guide and Warranty Card
By Platinum Tools
In Stock
$513.79

mpn: TCB300, ean: 0849160006640,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 143 reviews
The Platinum TCB300 cable prowler combines the functions of a high-end cable tester and a length measurement tester, the capability to identify link status, link capability and PoE detection. The cable prowler has several applications for Cat 3/5e/6/...


HP J9287B X242 Sfp+ To Sfp+ 15M Direct Attach Copper Cable
HP J9287B X242 Sfp+ To Sfp+ 15M Direct Attach Copper Cable
By HP
In Stock
$628.00

mpn: J9287B, ean: 8861119708896,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
HP X242 SFP+ 15M DAC Cable.Manufacturer- HP. HP Part Number- J9287B. Product Type- Computer Cable Adapters. ...


HP J9537A Expansion Module
HP J9537A Expansion Module
By HP
SKU: #J9537A
In Stock
$775.00
$773.89

sku: J9537A, mpn: J9537A#0D1, ean: 8856319408608,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
HP J9537A Expansion ModuleManufacturer - Hewlett-Packard. Product_Model - J9537A. Expansion_Slots - 24 x SFP. Application/usage - Optical Network. Manufacturer_Part_Number - J9537A. ...


Dripstone Bare Copper 500ft CAT6 Outdoor/Direct Burial Solid Ethernet Cable 23AWG CMX Waterproof Wire HDPE Insulated Polyethylene (PE) Pass Fluke Test for Indoor/Outdoor Installations Drum Black
Dripstone Bare Copper 500ft CAT6 Outdoor/Direct Burial Solid Ethernet Cable 23AWG CMX Waterproof Wire HDPE Insulated Polyethylene (PE) Pass Fluke Test for Indoor/Outdoor Installations Drum Black
By Dripstone
In Stock
$169.99
$129.99
You Save: 24%

mpn: 600028, ean: 0638302445375,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 81 reviews
Direct Burial Solid Copper Unshielded CAT6 is used for applications that require the cable to be outdoors or directly in ground with or without the use of a conduit. Direct Burial CAT6 is made with a polyethylene (PE) jacket to protect the cable from...


VIVO New 500 ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable/Wire 500ft Cat-6 Waterproof Outdoor/Direct Burial/Underground (CABLE-V012)
VIVO New 500 ft Cat6 Ethernet Cable/Wire 500ft Cat-6 Waterproof Outdoor/Direct Burial/Underground (CABLE-V012)
By VIVO
In Stock
$47.99

mpn: CABLE-V012, ean: 0617401140329,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 7 reviews
CAT6 UTP (unshielded twisted pair) CCA (Copper Clad Aluminum) 24 AWG bulk Ethernet cable in easy to use pull box is ideal for your network installation, no matter if you are wiring your home or office. Case contains 500 ft of wire in waterproof shiel...


Cat6 Ethernet Cable 50ft White with 25 pcs Cable Clips, LAN Cable-XINCA Network Cable with Snagless Rj45 Connectors - 50 feet White(15.2 Meters)
Cat6 Ethernet Cable 50ft White with 25 pcs Cable Clips, LAN Cable-XINCA Network Cable with Snagless Rj45 Connectors - 50 feet White(15.2 Meters)
By XINCA
In Stock
$19.99
$16.99
You Save: 15%

mpn: CC-W50, ean: 0611801622362,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 139 reviews
Superior Attribute: Cat6 ethernet cable meets the 32 AWG Standard and is granted with the UL Authentication, 250 MHz,which supports 10BASE-T/100BASE-TX/1000BASE-T / 1000BASE-TX, as well as provide you with excellent experience of surfing the Internet...


Cable Matters Snagless Cat 6a/Cat6a (SSTP/SFTP) Shielded Ethernet Cable in Black 100 Feet - Available 1FT - 200FT in Length
Cable Matters Snagless Cat 6a/Cat6a (SSTP/SFTP) Shielded Ethernet Cable in Black 100 Feet - Available 1FT - 200FT in Length
By Cable Matters
In Stock
$25.49

mpn: 160012-BLK-100, ean: 0081159810566,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Intended for Wired Home and Office Networks The Cable Matters Cat6a Snagless Network Patch Cable offers universal connectivity to computers and network components, such as routers, switch boxes, network printers, network attached storage (NAS) devic...


Greenlee GRP 460-04 Fiber Tools Optical Power Meter with InGaAs Filtered Detector
Greenlee GRP 460-04 Fiber Tools Optical Power Meter with InGaAs Filtered Detector
By Greenlee
In Stock
$613.98

mpn: GRP 460-04, ean: 0783310005117,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 24 reviews
The Greenlee GRP 460-04 Optical Power Meter with InGaAs Filtered Detector measures optical powers from +23 to -45dBm. Downloadable measurements for easy reporting is convenient. It is also adaptable - it interfaces to all industry standard connectors...


72dB Five-Band Manually Adjustable Booster Kit for Areas Up To 6000 Sq. FT. Kit Includes 30 FT & 75 FT of SureCall 400 Low Loss Coax Cable, Outdoor Omni Antenna & Indoor Dome Antenna
72dB Five-Band Manually Adjustable Booster Kit for Areas Up To 6000 Sq. FT. Kit Includes 30 FT & 75 FT of SureCall 400 Low Loss Coax Cable, Outdoor Omni Antenna & Indoor Dome Antenna
By Cellphone-Mate
In Stock
$1,299.00

mpn: SC-POLYH-O-72-OD-KIT, ean: 0856019003453,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
Cellphone-Mate, Inc. Sc-Polyh/O-72-Od Fusion5 Omni/Dome...



Viewing Page 1 of 6

View more products in Cables & Interconnects.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.