My Daily Scanner
 

Browse Our Catalog

Modems - Super Savings! Save up to 37%


Super Savings! Up to 37% off on Modems at My Daily Scanner. Top brands include ARRIS, Motorola, Juniper Networks, Inc, Linksys, Juice Goose, Cisco Pegatron, Pantech, Sonic Systems, USRobotics, Dialogic, Tripp Lite, Multi-Tech Systems, HPE - ARUBA NON-INSTANT, Axiom, & Cisco. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



Arris Surfboard SB6190 32x8 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem - Retail Packaging - White
Arris Surfboard SB6190 32x8 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem - Retail Packaging - White
By ARRIS
In Stock
$95.30
$87.99
You Save: 8%

mpn: SB6190, ean: 0612572210727,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Building upon the success of the SB6121, SB6141 and SB6183 Arris Surfboard Cable modems the SB6190 enhances your personal media experience, at lightning-fast broadband speed. It harnesses the power of DOCSIS 3.0 technology to bond up to thirty two do...


MOTOROLA 24x8 Cable Modem, Model MB7621, DOCSIS 3.0. Approved by Comcast Xfinity, Cox, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable, and More. Downloads 1,000 Mbps Maximum (No WiFi)
MOTOROLA 24x8 Cable Modem, Model MB7621, DOCSIS 3.0. Approved by Comcast Xfinity, Cox, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable, and More. Downloads 1,000 Mbps Maximum (No WiFi)
By Motorola
In Stock
$79.99

mpn: MB7621-10, ean: 0855631006347,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 133 reviews
Model MB7621 is a 24x8 1,000 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0 cable modem certified by XFINITY from Comcast for speed tiers up to and including Comcast Xfinity Extreme Pro Internet 400. The MB7621 is also approved by Charter Spectrum, Suddenlink, CableOne, RCN and mo...


Juniper Networks EX4550 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module EX4550-EM-8XSFP
Juniper Networks EX4550 8-Port 10GbE SFP+ Expansion Module EX4550-EM-8XSFP
By Juniper Networks, Inc
In Stock
$3,729.00

mpn: EX4550-EM-8XSFP, ean: 0832938062771,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 57 reviews
Juniper Ex4550 8-port 10gbe Sfp+ Expansion Module - 8 X Sfp+ - Rohs Compliance...


Linksys DOCSIS 3.0 16x4 Cable Modem (CM3016)
Linksys DOCSIS 3.0 16x4 Cable Modem (CM3016)
By Linksys
In Stock
$89.99
$56.25
You Save: 37%

mpn: CM3016, ean: 0745883708826,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 77 reviews
Maximize speed, increase savings. Certified by all major cable providers, Linksys 16x4 cable modem (CM3016) delivers maximum Wi-Fi speeds from existing Internet providers up to 250 Mbps.† Save up to $120 a year by eliminating monthly modem rental f...


Juice Goose SCV-30001 | 3000VA Universal Tower Rack Uninteruptible Power Supply
Juice Goose SCV-30001 | 3000VA Universal Tower Rack Uninteruptible Power Supply
By Juice Goose
In Stock
$1,566.00

mpn: SCV-30001, ean: 0642892790357,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 33 reviews
2700 WattsTower/Rack Mount Convertible Design. Compact and Lightweight. Advanced Digital Control Technology. Wide Input Voltage and Frequency Ranges. Near Unity Power Factor. ...


CISCO CABLE MODEM GATEWAY BACKUP BATTERY 8 HOUR FOR DPC3939 DPQ3925 DPQ3212
CISCO CABLE MODEM GATEWAY BACKUP BATTERY 8 HOUR FOR DPC3939 DPQ3925 DPQ3212
By Cisco Pegatron
In Stock
$11.16

mpn: PB013, ean: 0040003317422,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 106 reviews
PEGATRON LITHIUM ION BACK UP BATTERY MODEL: PB013 FOR: MODEM/GATEWAY DPC3939 DPQ3925 DPQ3212 ONLY* 10.8V---2600mAh For CISCO and Motorola Modems UPTO 8 HOUR BACKUP BATTERY FOR CABLE MODEM FOR DPC3939 DPQ3925 DPQ3212 MODELS ONLY Battery requires 12-17...


Pantech PANTECH UML290 Verizon 4G LTE USB Air Card Modem Mobile Broadband (Certified Refurbished)
Pantech PANTECH UML290 Verizon 4G LTE USB Air Card Modem Mobile Broadband (Certified Refurbished)
By Pantech
In Stock
$99.99

ean: 4702701998438,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 135 reviews
The UML290 USB modem together with the most advanced 4G network in the world transforms your laptop into a mobile powerhouse, providing 4G speeds, wide area, wireless connectivity from virtually anywhere! Users will benefit from speeds up to 10X fast...


ARRIS SURFboard 16x4 SB6183 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem- Retail Package- Black
ARRIS SURFboard 16x4 SB6183 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem- Retail Package- Black
By ARRIS
In Stock
$69.99

mpn: SB6183 Black, ean: 0612572213124,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 147 reviews
APPROVED with Comcast Xfinity, Spectrum (Charter, Time Warner, Brighthouse), Cox and more. If not sure call your cable provider to find out if approved to use. REQUIRES Cable Internet Service. Not compatible with: Verizon, AT&T, or CenturyLink. Cabl...


SonicWALL Global VPN Client - license (01-SSC-5310)
SonicWALL Global VPN Client - license (01-SSC-5310)
By Sonic Systems
In Stock
$55.07

mpn: 01-SSC-5310, ean: 0758479053101,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 128 reviews


U.S. Robotics 005686-03 56K V.90 External Fax Modem
U.S. Robotics 005686-03 56K V.90 External Fax Modem
By USRobotics
In Stock
$55.97

mpn: 005686-03, ean: 0738168009015,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
The Web offers businesses and families a range of resources no one could imagine only a few years ago. But to see the detailed graphics and lifelike motion built into today's most advanced sites, or to hear near-CD-quality sound, computer users need ...


Dialogic Inc. Diva Intelligent Fax Board 306-388
Dialogic Inc. Diva Intelligent Fax Board 306-388
By Dialogic
SKU: #270236
In Stock
$1,544.34

sku: 270236, mpn: 0802180029594, ean: 0802180029594,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 131 reviews
4 X Analog - Group 3 - Pci Express...


Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6A Patch Panel Shielded Feedthrough Rackmount Rj45-Patch Panel - 1U - 19''
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6A Patch Panel Shielded Feedthrough Rackmount Rj45-Patch Panel - 1U - 19"
By Tripp Lite
In Stock
$1,017.32

mpn: TCHN254-024-SH-6A, ean: 4923123161853,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 85 reviews
Tripp Lite 24-Port Cat6a Patch Panel Shielded Feedthrough Rackmount RJ45 1U - Patch panel - RJ-45 X 24 - 1U - 19"The N254-024-SH-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount STP Shielded Cat6a Feedthrough Patch Panel meets or exceeds Cat6a specifications and works with ...


MOTOROLA 16x4 Cable Modem, Model MB7420, 686 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and More
MOTOROLA 16x4 Cable Modem, Model MB7420, 686 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0, Certified by Comcast XFINITY, Charter Spectrum, Time Warner Cable, Cox, BrightHouse, and More
By Motorola
In Stock
$66.99

mpn: MB7420-10, ean: 0855631006019,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 36 reviews
The Model MB7420 is a 16x4 686 Mbps DOCSIS 3.0 cable modem certified by a number of leading cable service providers including Comcast XFINITY, Time Warner Cable, Cox, and BrightHouse. Certified for speed tiers up to and including Comcast Xfinity Extr...


TRIPP LITE 3-Port IP Serial Console / Terminal Server with Built-in Modem TAA GSA (B095-003-1E-M)
TRIPP LITE 3-Port IP Serial Console / Terminal Server with Built-in Modem TAA GSA (B095-003-1E-M)
By Tripp Lite
SKU: #DOBA-B0950031EM
In Stock
$515.92
$512.09

sku: DOBA-B0950031EM, mpn: B095-003-1E-M, ean: 5057103002009,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 110 reviews
Tripp Lite's B095-003-1E-M is the perfect solution for In-Band and Out-of-Band management of equipment located in remote branch offices, equipment closets on multiple floors, etc.Remote branch offices typically lack on-site IT staff to handle common ...


Pantech PANTECH UML290 Verizon 4G LTE USB Air Card Modem Mobile Broadband
Pantech PANTECH UML290 Verizon 4G LTE USB Air Card Modem Mobile Broadband
By Pantech
In Stock
$149.99

mpn: PANTECH UML290, ean: 0641718270318,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 134 reviews
SIM card is not included. Verizon will provide you a Sim card when you contact them for activation. Description The UML290 USB modem together with the most advanced 4G network in the world transforms your laptop into a mobile powerhouse, providing 4G...


MultiTech Systems MultiModemZDX V.92/56K Data/Fax Modem (MT5656ZDX)
MultiTech Systems MultiModemZDX V.92/56K Data/Fax Modem (MT5656ZDX)
By Multi-Tech Systems
In Stock
$94.99
$94.81

mpn: MT5656ZDX, ean: 0801947291304,

4.6 out of 5 stars with 31 reviews
V.92/56K download speeds and 48K upload speeds when connecting with V.92 servers. Quick-connect feature can halve the time required for a dial-up modem to handshake to an ISP or other connection. Modem-on-hold allows the modem to work with your phone...


HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
HP SFP (mini-GBIC) Module
By HPE - ARUBA NON-INSTANT
In Stock
$506.18
$506.17

mpn: JW087A, ean: 0190017019871,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 27 reviews
1000BLX LC CONNECTOR SFP XCVR...


Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (8-Pack) for NETSCOUT - 321-1581
Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (8-Pack) for NETSCOUT - 321-1581
By Axiom
In Stock
$567.68

mpn: 321-1581-AX, ean: 0841280136047,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 108 reviews
AXIOM 1000BASE-T SFP TRANSCEIVER (8-PACK) FOR NETSCOUT-321-1581.Axiom 1000Base-T Sfp Transceiver (8-Pack) For Netscout-321-1581.Axiom 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver (8-Pack) for NETSCOUT - 321-1581...


Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
Cisco DPC3008 (Comcast, TWC, Cox Version) DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem
By Cisco
SKU: #LS-DPC3008
In Stock
$69.00

sku: LS-DPC3008, mpn: FBA_DPC3008-CC, ean: 0745883594344,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 17 reviews
SpecificationsMfr Part Number: DPC3008-CCFeatures:Eliminate Monthly Rental FeeCertified to support DOCSIS 3.0, 2.0 and 1.1Delivers Ultra-fast Broadband Speed Standards: DOCSIS 1.0, DOCSIS 1.1 Certified, DOCSIS 2.0 Certified, DOCSIS 3.0 Certified, 80...


Cisco DPC3000 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (Not compatible with Comcast)
Cisco DPC3000 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (Not compatible with Comcast)
By Cisco
In Stock
$34.29

mpn: 4027667, ean: 0041415032880,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
The Cisco Model DPC3000 DOCSIS 3.0 Cable Modem (DPC3000) provides DOCSIS broadband service providers with a cost-effective solution for delivering high-speed bi-directional data services. The DPC3000 provides a faster connection to the Internet by in...



Viewing Page 1 of 7

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.