My Daily Scanner
 

Network Transceivers - Blowout Sale! Save up to 59%


Blowout Sale! Up to 59% off on Network Transceivers at My Daily Scanner. Top brands include PocketWizard, TP-Link, Avantree, Finisar, Juniper Networks, 10Gtek, Cisco, ipolex, HPE Networking BTO, Add-On Computer Products, Cable Matters, PC Wholesale, & Transition Networks. Hurry! Limited time offers. Offers valid only while supplies last.



4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases
4 Pcs PocketWizard Plus III Transceiver 801-130 Relay Radio Slave Transmitter Receiver + 2 Carrying Cases
By PocketWizard
In Stock
$549.99

mpn: ALPA801130K3, ean: 0639767690201,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 84 reviews
Combination Transmitter and Receiver 32 Channels and Quad-Zone Triggering Auto-Sensing and Auto-Relay Long Range Capability High Speed Performance Side-View Design and LCD Monitor Full Compatibility with Previous ModelsCombination Transmitter and Rec...




Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA - Blue
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-NAB-DB4, ean: 6945624923394,

4.0 out of 5 stars with 66 reviews
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...


Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers
Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers
By Finisar
In Stock
$47.99

mpn: FTLX8571D3BCL, ean: 0616174994221,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 23 reviews
Finisar's FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-84311 , SFF-84322 , IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3 and 10G Fibre Channel 1200-Mx-SN-I4 . Digital diagnos...


Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
Juniper Port 10G SFP+ / 4-port **New Retail**, EX-UM-2X4SFP (**New Retail**)
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$577.95

mpn: EX-UM-2X4SFP, ean: 4054318060146,

4.3 out of 5 stars with 60 reviews
Each EX3200 Switch supports optional front-panel EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module with pluggable optics for high-speed backbone or link-aggregation connections between wiring closets and upstream aggregation switches. EX-UM-2X4SFP Uplink Module can be inst...


EX2200-24P-4G Ethernet Switch
EX2200-24P-4G Ethernet Switch
By Juniper Networks
In Stock
$1,199.09

mpn: EX2200-24P-4G, ean: 0832938043336,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 69 reviews
The EX2200-24P-4G Ethernet Switch provides the highest levels of flexibility and features in its class for the most demanding converged data, voice, and video environments, delivering a reliable platform for unifying enterprise communications....




10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
10Gtek for Ubiquiti UF-RJ45-1G SFP Transceiver, 1.25 Gigabit RJ45 Copper SFP Module, 1000Base-T
By 10Gtek
In Stock
$51.99
$35.99
You Save: 31%

mpn: ASF-GE-T-Ubiquiti-1pcs,

4.1 out of 5 stars with 30 reviews
For Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch/EdgeRouter Transceiver 1000BASE-T SFP transceiver module for Category 5e copper wire, RJ-45 connector Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s Reach: 100m Fiber Type: CAT5E DDM/DOM: No Temp. Range(°C): 0~70 Application: Ubiquiti EdgeRouter...




Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000Base Zx SFP Module
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD= 1000Base Zx SFP Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$989.16

mpn: GLC-ZX-SMD=, ean: 8826583409250,

4.2 out of 5 stars with 48 reviews
Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, domCisco 1000base-zx sfp transceiver module, smf, 1550nm, dom. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in China. ...


Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
Gigabit Ethernet Single-Mode LC Fiber Media Converter (SFP LX Transceiver Included), up to 20KM, 10/100/1000Base-Tx to 1000Base-LX, ipolex
By ipolex
In Stock
$123.99
$83.99
You Save: 32%

mpn: Kit#2,SFP Converter&20KM Transceiver, ean: 0603149405370,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 142 reviews
ipolex's A7S2 series Media Converter is use to expanding existing Gigabit Ethernet networks. The easy implementation and expansion of 1000Base-TX/FX networks can be further assured with this converter. The converter is completely transparent when con...


HPE Networking BTO J9153A X132 10G SFP+ LC Er Transceive
HPE Networking BTO J9153A X132 10G SFP+ LC Er Transceive
By HPE Networking BTO
In Stock
$1,995.00

mpn: J9153A, ean: 0885631940600,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 22 reviews
Hpe x132 10G SFP+ LC er Transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalability, and for maximum flexibility and price/performance. Made in united states.Hpe x132 10G sfp+ lc er transceiver. Design that delivers high availability, scalabilit...


Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Long Haul Single Mode (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$33.15

mpn: MGBIC-08, ean: 0810689010012,

4.8 out of 5 stars with 58 reviews
Cisco GLC-LH-SM...


Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)
Add-On Computer Dell Compatible 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)(331-5309-AO)
By Add-On Computer Products
In Stock
$54.92

mpn: 331-5309-AO, ean: 0821455083604,

4.4 out of 5 stars with 119 reviews
AddOn Dell 331-5309 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)DELL SFP 10KM LX LC 331-5309. COMPAT TAA XCVR 1-GIG LX DOM SMF LC. ...






EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
EX-SFP-10GE-LR - Juniper Compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver
By PC Wholesale
In Stock
$1,836.02

mpn: EX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW, ean: 0686907889292,

4.5 out of 5 stars with 44 reviews
Juniper EX-SFP-10GE-LR - 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+EX-SFP-10GE-LR-PCW is a 100% Juniper compatible 10GBASE-LR 10km SMF 1310nm SFP+ transceiver module. This transceiver can be mixed and deployed with Juniper OEM transceivers for seamless network ...


Transition Stand-Alone 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - 1 Gbps
Transition Stand-Alone 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter - fiber media converter - 1 Gbps
By Transition Networks
In Stock
$844.44

ean: 4923123176390,

4.7 out of 5 stars with 102 reviews
Transition Stand-Alone 10/100/1000 Ethernet Media Converter - Fiber media converter - 10Base-T, 1000Base-LX, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T - RJ-45 / SC single mode - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nmThe SGFEB provides a cost effective method for integrating 1000Bas...


Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
Cisco SFP-10G-LR 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module
By Cisco
In Stock
$74.00

mpn: SFP-10G-LR=, ean: 0791916233773,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 88 reviews
The Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP+ module offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications. The Cisco 10GBase-LR Module supports a link length of ...


Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
Avantree Lock Portable Pre-paired aptX LOW LATENCY Bluetooth Transmitter and Receiver Audio Adapter Set for Outdoor Use, TV Watching, Headphones, Speakers, Plug & Play, No Delay, 3.5mm AUX & RCA
By Avantree
In Stock
$49.99

mpn: BTTC-200L-Q-TTN-DB, ean: 6945624901507,

4.9 out of 5 stars with 136 reviews
Avantree Lock is a plug & play Bluetooth audio adapter set. As long as you have audio source device, such as TV, MP3, PC, etc, and an ordinary wired headphones or speaker, you can enjoy movie / music wirelessly. This set helps you out of annoying pai...



Viewing Page 1 of 8

View more products in Networking Products.
Feel free to Browse Our Catalog.



Privacy Policy / Terms of Service
© 2019 - mydailyscanner.com. All Rights Reserved.